Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2A2F-1 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V2A2F1 • MFR #DR-4V2A2F-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2A2F-1 Unidirectional Video, Audio, and Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00
$0 NH Sales Tax Collected on This Item

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.2434
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close