Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2C/2C-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2C/2C-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V2C2C2 MFR # DR-4V2C/2C-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2C/2C-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2C/2C-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.