Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V2D2D2 • MFR #DR-4V2D/2D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close