Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V2D2D5 MFR # DR-4V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$2,250.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-4V2D/2D-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-4V2D/2D-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.