Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR4V2D2D5 • MFR #DR-4V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2D/2D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-Directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,250.00
$188/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.617.4920
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close