Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2G/2G-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

BH #MEDR4V2G2G5 • MFR #DR-4V2G/2G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2G/2G-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2G/2G-5 2-Channel 8-bit Video Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-4V2G/2G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close