Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEDR4V2J2J5 MFR # DR-4V2J/2J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.