Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEDR4V2K2K5 MFR # DR-4V2K/2K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V2J/2J-5 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.