Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4F-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Two Channel Audio, and Two Channel Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4F-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Two Channel Audio, and Two Channel Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V4A4F3 MFR # DR-4V4A4F-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4F-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Two Channel Audio, and Two Channel Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4F-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Two Channel Audio, and Two Channel Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.