Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MER4V4C4C4D2 • MFR #DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close