Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MER4V4C4C4D2 MFR # DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V1C1D/1C1D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.