Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MER4V4C4C4D5 MFR # DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4- Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.