Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4F/4F-2 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 4 Full Duplex Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V4F4F2 • MFR #DR-4V4F/4F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4F/4F-2 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 4 Full Duplex Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00
$192/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close