Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V8A1 • MFR #DR-4V8A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,425.00
$203/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close