Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR4V8A1 • MFR #DR-4V8A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,425.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-4V8A-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close