Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V8A1 MFR # DR-4V8A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-1 4-Channel Multiplexed NTSC/PAL Video with 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,425.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.