Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V8A3 MFR # DR-4V8A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,475.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.