Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR4V8A3 • MFR #DR-4V8A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,475.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V8A-3 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-4V8A-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close