Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4W-3 4-Channel Video Multiplexer System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4W-3 4-Channel Video Multiplexer System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4W3 MFR # DR-4W-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4W-3 4-Channel Video Multiplexer System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-4W-3 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-4W-3 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.