Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4W4A/4A-5 4-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video with 4-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4W4A/4A-5 4-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video with 4-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4W4A4A5 MFR # DR-4W4A/4A-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-4W4A/4A-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-4W4A/4A-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.