Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1D/1D-5 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1D/1D-5 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR6V1D1D5 MFR # DR-6V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1D/1D-5 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Bi-directional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-6V1D/1D-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-6V1D/1D-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.