Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1J/1J-2 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR6V1J1J2 • MFR #DR-6V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1J/1J-2 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1J/1J-2 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-6V1J/1J-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close