Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1J/1J-5 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1J/1J-5 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR6V1J1J5 MFR # DR-6V1J/1J-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.