Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1K/1K-2 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 (4 Wire) Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR6V1K1K2 • MFR #DR-6V1K/1K-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1K/1K-2 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 (4 Wire) Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,300.00
$192/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close