Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1K/1K-5 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 (4 Wire) Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR6V1K1K5 • MFR #DR-6V1K/1K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1K/1K-5 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 (4 Wire) Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V1K/1K-5 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer with Full Duplex RS-485 (4 Wire) Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-6V1K/1K-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close