Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V-3 6-Channel Video Multiplexer System 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDR6V3 • MFR #DR-6V-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6V-3 6-Channel Video Multiplexer System 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00
$167/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close