Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR6V4A1 • MFR #DR-6V4A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,500.00
$0 AK Sales Tax Collected on This Item

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close