Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR6V4A1 MFR # DR-6V4A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,500.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlexDR-6V4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.