Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6W-1 6-Channel 7 MHz Video Transmission System Receiver Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR6W1 • MFR #DR-6W-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6W-1 6-Channel 7 MHz Video Transmission System Receiver Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6W-1 6-Channel 7 MHz Video Transmission System Receiver Unit (Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DR-6W-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close