Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8D-1 8-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR8D1 • MFR #DR-8D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8D-1 8-Channel RS-232 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close