Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR8F1 MFR # DR-8F-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,300.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DR-8F-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DR-8F-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.