Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8V-1 8-Channel Multiplexer System 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8V-1 8-Channel Multiplexer System 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR8V1 MFR # DR-8V-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8V-1 8-Channel Multiplexer System 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,550.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.