Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Receiver Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Receiver Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MERAIPHNAX22 MFR # DR-AIPHONEAX2-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Receiver Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Receiver Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.