Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12A-1 12-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT12A1 • MFR #DT-12A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12A-1 12-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,950.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12A-1 12-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close