Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12A-1 12-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12A-1 12-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT12A1 MFR # DT-12A-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,950.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-12A-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-12A-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.