Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12D-3 12-Channel RS-232 Data Uni-Directional Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12D-3 12-Channel RS-232 Data Uni-Directional Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT12D3 MFR # DT-12D-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-12D-3 12-Channel RS-232 Data Uni-Directional Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$1,500.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-12D-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-12D-3 Q&A