Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXB-1100TiR-0D T1 Interface Location B 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEB1100TIR0D • MFR #PXB-1100TIR-0D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXB-1100TiR-0D T1 Interface Location B 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXB-1100TiR-0D T1 Interface Location B 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PXB-1100TIR-0D Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close