Meridian Technologies Series 1400i PXB-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Side-B Data Modem with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEB1400IR0D • MFR #PXB-1400IR-0D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1400i PXB-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Side-B Data Modem with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close