Meridian Technologies SMC1390G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,390nm, LC/LC Connectors)

BH #MESMC1390G20 • MFR #SMC1390G20
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SMC1390G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,390nm, LC/LC Connectors)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$260.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies SMC1390G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,390nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close