Meridian Technologies DigiFlex SR-1W1A/1A-2 1-Channel Digital Encoded Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESR1W1A1A2 • MFR #SR-1W1A/1A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex SR-1W1A/1A-2 1-Channel Digital Encoded Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex SR-1W1A/1A-2 1-Channel Digital Encoded Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A/1A-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close