Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1F/1F-2 Video, Audio, and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1F/1F-2 Video, Audio, and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESR1W1A11F2 MFR # SR-1W1A1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1F/1F-2 Video, Audio, and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.