New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1F/1F-2 Video, Audio, and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESR1W1A11F2 • MFR #SR-1W1A1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1F/1F-2 Video, Audio, and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00
$84/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close