Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Digitally Encoded One Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data and 24-Bit Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Digitally Encoded One Channel Video with Full Duplex Multi-Protocol Data and 24-Bit Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MER1W1A1A1G2 MFR # SR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2
>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.