Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Contact Closure with Return RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Contact Closure with Return RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESR1W1C1F2 MFR # SR-1W1C/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Contact Closure with Return RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1C/1F-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Contact Closure with Return RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.