Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel Unidirectional Video and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESR1W1F1F2 • MFR #SR-1W1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel Unidirectional Video and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1F/1F-2 1-Channel Unidirectional Video and Bidirectional RS-422 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1F/1F-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close