Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video with Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data Channel System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video with Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data Channel System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESR1W1G1G2 MFR # SR-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video with Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data Channel System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video with Full Duplex Multiprotocol Data Channel System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.