Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A1F-3 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A1F-3 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310nm)

B&H # MESR1W2A1F3 MFR # SR-1W2A1F-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.