Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel Video with Bidirectional Multi-Protocol Data, Audio, and Contact Closures System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel Video with Bidirectional Multi-Protocol Data, Audio, and Contact Closures System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MER1W2A2C1G2 MFR # SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel Video with Bidirectional Multi-Protocol Data, Audio, and Contact Closures System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SR-1W2A2C1G/2A2C1G-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know. ttafdxzbvycqdtwda