New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel 10-Bit Video with 1 Channel of Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2 Channels of Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MER1W2C2C1G2 • MFR #SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-2 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel 10-Bit Video with 1 Channel of Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2 Channels of Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,259.95
$105/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close