Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel 10-Bit Video with 1 Channel of Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2 Channels of Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-5 Digitally Encoded 1 Channel 10-Bit Video with 1 Channel of Bi-directional Multi-Protocol Data and 2 Channels of Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MER1W2C2C1G5 MFR # SR-1W2C1G/2C1G-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List