Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A1G/1G-5 Audio Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A1G/1G-5 Audio Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MESR2A1G1G5 MFR # SR-2A1G/1G-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.