Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2C-3 Singlemode 2-Channel Audio & Contact Closure Card (1310 nm)

BH #MESR2A2C3 • MFR #SR-2A2C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2C-3 Singlemode 2-Channel Audio & Contact Closure Card (1310 nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close