Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2D/2D-5 2-Ch Audio 2-Ch Bi-directional RS-232 Data Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2D/2D-5 2-Ch Audio 2-Ch Bi-directional RS-232 Data Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MESR2A2D2D5 MFR # SR-2A2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2D/2D-5 2-Ch Audio 2-Ch Bi-directional RS-232 Data Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2A2D/2D-5 2-Ch Audio 2-Ch Bi-directional RS-232 Data Singlemode Receiver Card (1310/1550 nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.