Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2W-3 2-Channel 10-Bit Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MESR2W3 • MFR #SR-2W-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2W-3 2-Channel 10-Bit Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-2W-3 2-Channel 10-Bit Digitally Encoded NTSC/PAL Video Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SR-2W-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close