Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-4C-1 Unidirectional 4-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESR4C1 • MFR #SR-4C-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-4C-1 Unidirectional 4-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-4C-1 Unidirectional 4-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SR-4C-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close