Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-4C-1 Unidirectional 4-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESR4C1 • MFR #SR-4C-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-4C-1 Unidirectional 4-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,049.95
$88/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Ask Our Experts
866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS