Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiView SR-4HG-21 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiView SR-4HG-21 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESR4HG21 MFR # SR-4HG-21
Meridian Technologies DigiView SR-4HG-21 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $3,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiView SR-4HG-21 4-Channel Multi-rate 3G-SDI (4K/UHD) Video System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.