Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-8C-0 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, 850nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-8C-0 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, 850nm)

B&H # MESR8C0 MFR # SR-8C-0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SR-8C-0 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SR-8C-0 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.