Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-8C-3 Unidirectional 8-Channel Contact Closure Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, 1310nm)

B&H # MESR8C3 MFR # SR-8C-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.